Vi ger unga människor bättre förutsättningar för framtiden


Personal info


Sign Efternamn Förnamn Klass Ämne/Befattning Telefon Mailadress
EE Ekros Emelie 9C Eng, SO 32 99 64
Ba Barlinger Beatrice Rektor 329 22 56
MB Barlinger Malte Resurslärare
KB Bengtsson Kristina Sv, Spec. lärare 32 99 67
SB Berg Sofia 8H Eng, Sp 32 99 62
KBN Berggren Karin 7B NO 32 99 67
LB Björk Lisette 7E En, Sv 32 99 63
EB Byléhn Eva 9D Ma, No 32 99 70
CC Carbonnier Charlotte 8F Sv, En, SVA 32 99 64
AC Carlzon Angelica 8D Sv, En, Fr 32 99 63
KEH Ekholm Kari 9G Hkk, Resurslärare 32 99 61
OE Ekholm Ove 8F Resurslärare 32 99 62
ME Elfving Mikael 8E Ma, No 32 99 69
HF Forsberg Helena 9E Sv, En, Fr 32 99 64
JG Gustavsson Jesper vikarie 32 99 61
LH Hall Lena Specialpedagog 32 99 82
LHG Hellberg Lena 7E Ma, No
UH Herrström Ulf 8G Ma, No 32 99 70
IH Hjorth Ingrid 7D Ma, No 32 99 69
HH Hjälle Håkan 9F Ma, No 32 99 69
JHB Holmberg Blume Josefin Spec.lärare
MH Huzell Monica 8E Hkk 32 99 78
TJ Jakobsson Tommy SYV 32 99 71
RJR Jernér Richard Elevresurs 32 99 62
AKJ Johansson Anna-Karin Adm assistent 32 99 75
ASJ Johansson Ann-Sofie Sv, Sva 32 99 67
DJ Johansson Desiré 8G En, Sv 32 99 63
EJ Johansson Emma 8A SO 32 99 67
MJ Johansson Mikael 9G Sltm 32 99 69
RJ Johansson Ronny Vaktmästare 32 99 79
MJc Jovanovic Milan 9B Idh 32 99 61
EK Kindén Evelina Elevresurs
JL Larsson Johanna Sv
ML Larsson Mari Lokalvårdare
EL Larsson Gal Elisabeth 8F No 32 99 70
LL Lilja Lillemor Lokalvårdare
KM Mederyd Kerstin 8B Sltx
Ana Morazán Valladares Ana Gloria 7B Sp 32 99 62
MX Mundel Max 7H So 32 99 67
EMK Möldener-Kullbohr Elisabet 7F Sltx
MM Möller Mathias Bitr rektor 329 22 54
TM Möller Torbjörn 7G Mu 32 99 70
MN Nilsson Magnus 9E So 32 99 67
IN Nylander Ingela Fritidsledare
EP Palm Elisabeth 9A Ma, NO
JPm Palm Jonas 7H Idh 32 99 61
JP Palmborg Johnny Köksmästare 32 99 76
NP Petré Nina 8B Ma, No 32 99 70
BPn Pettersson Britt 7G En, Ty 32 99 64
Cn Pettersson Christian 9H Ma, No 32 99 69
Ma Pettersson Mia 8A Ma, Mu 32 99 70
JQ Qvist Johan 7F So, resurslärare 32 99 67
AR Ramevik Amanda Ma, NO, resurslärare 32 99 67
LGR Rittmalm Lars-Göran Sltm 32 99 72
MR Rittmalm Marie Bitr. rektor, Sv 329 22 55
Eu Rocha-Ögren Eunice Bl
GRL Roth-Ljungman Gesine 7A En, Ty 32 99 64
ES Sellerberg Erica Skolsköterska 32 99 65
JS Silstrand Jessica Lokalvårdare
HSN Sjögren Helena 8D Bl
MS Spets Matilda Kurator 32 99 74
ÅS Strand Åsa 9A Sp, Sv
PS Sundqvist Peter Resurslärare
KS Svalin Kristian 9C So 32 99 67
AS Svensk Annie Elevresurs
CT Tjädermo Cecilia 9B Sv, Eng 32 99 61
LTR Thor Linda 7D Sv, Eng 32 99 64
LT Tällberg Linda Lokalvårdare
GU Urman Gunilla Skolsköterska 32 99 65
JW Wahlbom Johan 7C So 32 99 65
JWS Waltelius Jonas So 32 99 67
DV Vasic Dejan 7A Resurslärare 32 99 61
PW Weiding Peter 8C Ma, No 32 99 69
CW Wennström Christina 9D Hkk 32 99 78
MW Wessbo Märta 8H Sltm, Ma
TW Wessbo Tomas 8C Idh 32 99 61
HW Westergren Helena Elevresurs 32 99 67
EBÅ Åberg Eva-Britt Lokalvårdare
Öhlin Thomas Elevresurs